Team Schedules - Boys 16U
|
Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
161780 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 3 | Fire FC 06B NB | 0 | vs. | Murray S.C. Black B06 BG | 1 | ||
296042 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 5 | Gremio FC Utah - B06 (L30) | 4 | vs. | United FC Black 06 | 1 | ||
161791 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 4 | UAFC Premier - BN 06B | 2 | vs. | La Roca-C Botero Red | 1 | ||
296045 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 3 | Strikers MM 06 | 3 | vs. | La Roca - A. Vazquez | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
161803 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 3 | Guerrero FC 06/07B | 0 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 06B Saba | 0 | ||
161782 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 5 | Murray S.C. Black B06 BG | 0 | vs. | Gremio FC Utah - B06 (L30) | 3 | ||
296043 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 3 | United FC Black 06 | 3 | vs. | Fire FC 06B NB | 4 | ||
161793 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 5 | La Roca-C Botero Red | 1 | vs. | Strikers MM 06 | 2 | ||
296046 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 4 | La Roca - A. Vazquez | 2 | vs. | UAFC Premier - BN 06B | 1 | ||
161808 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 4 | Guerrero FC 06/07B | 1 | vs. | Klutch FC 06B | 1 | ||
161785 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 3 | Fire FC 06B NB | 1 | vs. | Gremio FC Utah - B06 (L30) | 2 | ||
161796 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 4 | UAFC Premier - BN 06B | 2 | vs. | Strikers MM 06 | 1 | ||
161805 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 3 | 7 Elite Academy 06B Saba | 2 | vs. | Klutch FC 06B | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
296044 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 3 | United FC Black 06 | 0 | vs. | Murray S.C. Black B06 BG | 5 | ||
296047 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 5 | La Roca - A. Vazquez | 0 | vs. | La Roca-C Botero Red | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
161751 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 4 | Guerrero FC 06/07B | 4 | vs. | Fire FC 06B NB | 0 | |
161753 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 4 | Gremio FC Utah - B06 (L30) | 1 | vs. | La Roca-C Botero Red | 0 | |
161752 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 5 | Murray S.C. Black B06 BG | 4 | vs. | Strikers MM 06 | 0 | |
161754 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 5 | UAFC Premier - BN 06B | 0 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 06B Saba | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
161733 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 3 | Guerrero FC 06/07B | 2 | vs. | Murray S.C. Black B06 BG | 1 | |
161734 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 4 | Gremio FC Utah - B06 (L30) | 0 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 06B Saba | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
161787 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 4 | Guerrero FC 06/07B | 0 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 06B Saba | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
333712 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 4 | Klutch FC 06B | 0 | vs. | United FC Black 06 | 0 |