Team Schedules - Boys 14U
|
Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
161701 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 2 | USA Premier 08B - TT | 0 | vs. | MetaSport FC 08B - JH (L30) | 6 | ||
161697 | Rising Star Field | 1 | Gremio FC Utah - B08 Black (L30) | 6 | vs. | UAFC - AF 08B | 2 | ||
161788 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 1 | Blue Knights B08 (NC) | 1 | vs. | Strikers JS 08 | 4 | ||
294854 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 2 | Utah Glory B08 White CR | 0 | vs. | Cottonwood FC B08 Red JM | 6 | ||
161698 | Rising Star Field | 1 | 7 Elite Academy 08B South | 2 | vs. | Fire FC 08B IK | 1 | ||
161684 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 1 | Ignite FC 08B Orange | 4 | vs. | La Roca-C Botero | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
161789 | Rising Star Field | 1 | Strikers JS 08 | 1 | vs. | L30 Legends F.A. B08 Black | 0 | ||
161703 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 1 | USA Premier 08B - TT | 0 | vs. | Fire FC 08B TW | 4 | ||
161695 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 2 | Fire FC 08B IK | 1 | vs. | Gremio FC Utah - B08 Black (L30) | 13 | ||
161685 | Rising Star Field | 1 | La Roca-C Botero | 8 | vs. | Utah Glory B08 White CR | 0 | ||
294855 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 2 | Cottonwood FC B08 Red JM | 1 | vs. | Ignite FC 08B Orange | 7 | ||
161696 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 1 | UAFC - AF 08B | 0 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 08B South | 2 | ||
161790 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 2 | Blue Knights B08 (NC) | 0 | vs. | L30 Legends F.A. B08 Black | 0 | ||
161702 | Rising Star Field | 1 | MetaSport FC 08B - JH (L30) | 1 | vs. | Fire FC 08B TW | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
161686 | Rising Star Field | 1 | Ignite FC 08B Orange | 12 | vs. | Utah Glory B08 White CR | 0 | ||
294856 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 1 | Cottonwood FC B08 Red JM | 0 | vs. | La Roca-C Botero | 1 | ||
161700 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 5 | Fire FC 08B IK | 0 | vs. | UAFC - AF 08B | 2 | ||
161699 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 2 | 7 Elite Academy 08B South | 1 | vs. | Gremio FC Utah - B08 Black (L30) | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
161829 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 1 | Strikers JS 08 | 1 | vs. | La Roca-C Botero | 0 | |
161831 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 2 | Fire FC 08B TW | 2 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 08B South | 0 | |
161832 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 4 | Ignite FC 08B Orange | 7 | vs. | L30 Legends F.A. B08 Black | 0 | |
161830 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 3 | Gremio FC Utah - B08 Black (L30) | 1 | vs. | MetaSport FC 08B - JH (L30) | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
161747 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 1 | Strikers JS 08 | 0 | vs. | MetaSport FC 08B - JH (L30) | 1 | |
161748 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 2 | Fire FC 08B TW | 0 | vs. | Ignite FC 08B Orange | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
161813 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 1 | MetaSport FC 08B - JH (L30) | 2 | vs. | Ignite FC 08B Orange | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
161731 | Rising Star Field | 1 | Blue Knights B08 (NC) | 0 | vs. | USA Premier 08B - TT | 0 |